الأعضاء الإشتراك و التسجيل

الملتقيات
ADs

بليز اللي رايق وفاضي ويعرف انجلش كويس يجي !

بليز اللي رايق وفاضي ويعرف انجلش كويس يجي !


NOTICE

تنبيه: هذا الموضوع قديم. تم طرحه قبل 2256 يوم مضى, قد يكون هناك ردود جديدة هي من سببت رفع الموضوع!

قائمة الأعضاء الموسومين في هذا الموضوع

  1. If English is not your native language, you must take the Test of English as a Foreign Language (TOEFL) or the International English Language Testing System exam (IELTS) to demonstrate your proficiency in English. A minimum TOEFL score of 100 (600 on the paper-based TOEFL) or a minimum IELTS score of 7.0 is required. This requirement is waived for those who have earned a degree in the United States. Students who have earned their degree outside of the United States are required to submit valid TOEFL or IELTS scores, even if English was the language of instruction in their college or university.


    درجة مية بالتوفل او 7 بالايلتس ( 100 بالتوفل = 600 بالتوفل الي ع الورق ) والشرط هذا معفى منه الطلاب الي البكآلوريوس حقهم من أمريكا

    U.S. immigration regulations require you to demonstrate that you have sufficient funds to cover your expenses for a 12-month period.
    الضمآن المالي أنك تقدر تغطي تكلفة الدراسة لسنه ومجملها
    63,904 دولار


    وهذآ الكلام لتخصص




    7 "
  2. المشاركة الأصلية كتبت بواسطة zeyadx
    العفو مآسوينا شي

    ~ بس ترى في كلآم بالموقع أنه لو متزوجة وعندك بزآرين وكذا لازم يكون الضمآن المالي أكثر بمدري كم ألف الزبده أنه أكثر

    هههههههههههههههههههههههههههههه لا لاحقين على الزواج والعيال

    بعد الماستر إن شاء الله
    7 "
2 من 2 صفحة 2 من 2 12
ADs

قم بتسجيل دخولك للمنتدي او

الانضمام لمبتعث

Search Engine Optimization by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.