الأعضاء الإشتراك و التسجيل

الملتقيات
ADs

بعد رفضي اعطائي تاشيرة لدراسه .. هل استطيع التقديم من جديد ؟

بعد رفضي اعطائي تاشيرة لدراسه .. هل استطيع التقديم من جديد ؟


NOTICE

تنبيه: هذا الموضوع قديم. تم طرحه قبل 3313 يوم مضى, قد يكون هناك ردود جديدة هي من سببت رفع الموضوع!

قائمة الأعضاء الموسومين في هذا الموضوع

  1. المشاركة الأصلية كتبت بواسطة Ahmad11
    مشكووووووور اخوي شبيه الريح على التوضيح جزاك الله خيرا تسلم يا عسل
    الله يوفقك دنيا واخره

    طيب اخي في المقابلة الثانيه هل اكتب في الابلوكيشن انه تم رفضي سابقا .؟


    ويعطيك العافية
    أهلييين

    أكيد أذا فيه سؤال هل سبق انك قدمت على السفارة الامريكية الجواب نعم
    لان اسمك موجود في النظام !!

    وانا اشوف انه ضروري جدا جدا جدا تجيب قبول جامعه عشان مايستلعنون عليك @@

    بالتوفيق عزيزي
    7 "
  2. اخي العزيز ...

    اولا احصل لك على اي توني جديد معهد ويفضل يكون معه جامعه قبول مشروط .

    ثانيا اذكر انه تم رفضك من قبل .

    ثالثا لازم تكون اجوبتك مقنعه للموظف انت اكيد سمعت الي قابلو قبلك كثير تسمع الموظف يقول اجوبتك غير مقنعه .

    انا متاكد ان هناك اسئله سألها لك ولم تكون مقنعه تستطيع ان تحجز موعد جديد وتقدم عليهم .

    ولك خالص تقديري ...
    7 "
  3. يا الشباب انا جايت لي رساله من السفاره وبصراحه لغتي مو قويه في احد يترجم لي وايش اسوي

    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']You do not need to cancel your application for a tourist visa because you are also applying for student visa – you can have both visas. You also do not need to come in for another interview or submit another application. [/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']You must do the following and send the following documents to us via Fed Ex[/FONT][/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']- [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] Pay for a new visa application and send us the Samba receipt[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']2- [/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] Complete a DS 158[/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] [/FONT][FONT='Arial','sans-serif'](Contact Information and Work History for NIV Application which can be downloaded from the NIV Website) listing all family members (parents, brothers, sisters, spouses & children). You can download this form from the Embassy website[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']3- [/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']Obtain an I-20 from the school you will attend and send us a signed original[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']4- [/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']Pay the SEVIS fee and send us the SEVIS fee receipt[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']5- [/FONT][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Provide proof of financial support from whoever will be paying your education costs – either confirmation of a Ministry of Higher Education scholarship or an employment letter from your Father and three months of bank statements[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']6- [/FONT][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Official Transcripts of your grades from High School and University, if ever attended[/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']YOU MUST WAIT UNTIL YOU ARE NOTIFIED THAT YOUR TOURIST VISA PROCESSING IS COMPLETED, AND WE ARE READY FOR YOUR PASSPORT TO BE SENT, TO SEND ALL OF THE ABOVE DOCUMENTS TO US ALONG WITH YOUR PASSPORT. [/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']IT IS EXTREMELY IMPORTANT THAT YOU SEND US ALL OF THESE DOCUMENTS AT THE SAME TIME IN ONE PACKAGE WITH YOUR NAME AND CASE NUMBER AND INDICATE THAT THIS IS YOUR STUDENT VISA APPLICATION[/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Please get back to us if you have any further questions.[/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [/FONT][/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][/FONT][/FONT]
    7 "
  4. [quote=alhamadltz;903278]يا الشباب انا جايت لي رساله من السفاره وبصراحه لغتي مو قويه في احد يترجم لي وايش اسوي

    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']You do not need to cancel your application for a tourist visa because you are also applying for student visa – you can have both visas. You also do not need to come in for another interview or submit another application. [/font]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][/font]

    لا تحتاج الى الغاء معاملتك لاصدار فيزا سياحية ( تستطيع الحصول عليهما جميعا ) اي تستطيع الحصول على الفيزا السياحية وعلى الفيزا الدراسية .... وايضا لا تحتاج للذهاب الى السفارة لمقابلة شخصية أخرى .

    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']You must do the following and send the following documents to us via Fed Ex[/font]
    [/font]

    ولازم ترسل المستندات المطلوبة للسفارة عن طريق الفيديكس ألا وهي :
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']- [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] Pay for a new visa application and send us the Samba receipt[/font]

    ادفع لسامبا رسوم الفيزا الدراسية الي هي 498 ريال وارسل الايصال للسفارة مع الاوراق .
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']2- [/font][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] Complete a DS 158[/font][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] [/font][FONT='Arial','sans-serif'](Contact Information and Work History for NIV Application which can be downloaded from the NIV Website) listing all family members (parents, brothers, sisters, spouses & children). You can download this form from the Embassy website[/font]
    اكمل DS 158 تحصلها في موقع السفارة وارسلها مع الاوراق
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']3- [/font][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']Obtain an I-20 from the school you will attend and send us a signed original[/font]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']4- [/font][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']Pay the SEVIS fee and send us the SEVIS fee receipt[/font]

    احصل على الآي تونتي من المعهد الي راح تدرس فيه او الجامعة وما ادري عآد لازم الأصل أو صورة من الآي تونتي ترسل لهم .. ؟ وادفع ايضا رسوم السيفيز وارسل الايصال للسفارة مع الاوراق

    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']5- [/font][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Provide proof of financial support from whoever will be paying your education costs – either confirmation of a Ministry of Higher Education scholarship or an employment letter from your Father and three months of bank statements[/font]

    اثبات مالي من الي راح يدفعلك للدراسة او من وزارة التعليم العالي (
    employment letter from your Father and three months of bank ما أفتيك هنا لاني ما فهمت بالضبط ولا ابي اورطك ومستعجل والله ولا كان خدمتك أكثر )
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']6- [/font][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Official Transcripts of your grades from High School and University, if ever attended[/font]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/font]
    شهادتك من الثانوية او ترانسكربت من الجامعة اذا كنت دخلت الجامعة
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']YOU MUST WAIT UNTIL YOU ARE NOTIFIED THAT YOUR TOURIST VISA PROCESSING IS COMPLETED, AND WE ARE READY FOR YOUR PASSPORT TO BE SENT, TO SEND ALL OF THE ABOVE DOCUMENTS TO US ALONG WITH YOUR PASSPORT. [/font]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/font]
    انتظر الى ان يتم طلب ارسال جواز السفر الى السفارة ( وهذا عندما تكون الفيزا السياحية جاهزة للطباعة) وارفق مع الجواز الاوراق المذكورة أعلاه

    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/font][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']IT IS EXTREMELY IMPORTANT THAT YOU SEND US ALL OF THESE DOCUMENTS AT THE SAME TIME IN ONE PACKAGE WITH YOUR NAME AND CASE NUMBER AND INDICATE THAT THIS IS YOUR STUDENT VISA APPLICATION[/font]
    مهم جدا ان ترسل كل المطلوب الى السفارة بالوقت نفسه وبملف واحد ومعها اسمك
    ورقم الطلب الي هو case number (AND INDICATE THAT THIS IS YOUR STUDENT VISA APPLICATIONهنا ما اقدر افيدك )
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/fo
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/font]
    [/font]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Please get back to us if you have any further questions.[/font]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/font]
    لو سمحت ارجع الينا اذا كان عندك أسئلة أخرى




    أدعو لنا تطلع الفيزا ولا تتأخر يآآآآرب
    7 "
2 من 4 صفحة 2 من 4 123 ...
ADs

قم بتسجيل دخولك للمنتدي او

الانضمام لمبتعث

Search Engine Optimization by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.