الأعضاء الإشتراك و التسجيل

الملتقيات
ADs

تحويل الفيزه السياحيه الى طالب

تحويل الفيزه السياحيه الى طالب


NOTICE

تنبيه: هذا الموضوع قديم. تم طرحه قبل 3285 يوم مضى, قد يكون هناك ردود جديدة هي من سببت رفع الموضوع!

قائمة الأعضاء الموسومين في هذا الموضوع

  1. الصورة الرمزية فدك
    فدك

    مبتعث مجتهد Senior Member

    فدك المملكة المتحدة

    فدك , أنثى. مبتعث مجتهد Senior Member. من السعودية , مبتعث فى المملكة المتحدة , تخصصى مختبرات طبيه , بجامعة spring international language center
    • spring international language center
    • مختبرات طبيه
    • أنثى
    • denver, colorado
    • السعودية
    • Oct 2008
    المزيدl

    January 24th, 2009, 04:21 AM

    السلام عليكم جميعا
    ادري الموضوع مش في القسم المناسب كاتبته بس مافي عالم ترد علي فقلت اكتبه هون
    اولا اختي المسافره ما قصرت عن طريقه تحويل الفيزه السياحيه الى طالب وانت في امريكا
    لا احد يقولي طالعي موضوع المسافره
    انا سؤالي ابي احد يتكلم عن الموضوع من سابق تجربه يعني في احد راح بفيزه سياحيه وحولها هناك او احد من اهله
    وابي استفسر عن مصداقيه ما قرءت انه هناك معاهد تحول الفيزه السياحيه الى طالب
    هل ذا الكلام صحيح اذا اجابتكم بنعم ارجوا كتابته المعاهد
    هل التحويل1- مستحيل ام2- صعب
  2. السلام عليكم ورحمة وبركاته انا صارت لي نفس الموقف شوف اسمع هذا الاجراءات اذا كنت في سعوديه تبي تحول من b1 الى f1 هذ الاشياء الاي تسويه فقط اذا كنت في السعوديه اذا كنت في امريكا ما ادري .

    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']You do not need to cancel your application for a tourist visa because you are also applying for student visa – you can have both visas. You also do not need to come in for another interview or submit another application. [/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']You must do the following and send the following documents to us via Fed Ex:[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']1- [/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] Pay for a new visa application and send us the Samba receipt[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']2- [/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] Complete a DS 158[/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif'] [/FONT][FONT='Arial','sans-serif'](Contact Information and Work History for NIV Application which can be downloaded from the NIV Website) listing all family members (parents, brothers, sisters, spouses & children). You can download this form from the Embassy website[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']3- [/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']Obtain an I-20 from the school you will attend and send us a signed original[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']4- [/FONT][FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']Pay the SEVIS fee and send us the SEVIS fee receipt[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']5- [/FONT][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Provide proof of financial support from whoever will be paying your education costs – either confirmation of a Ministry of Higher Education scholarship or an employment letter from your Father and three months of bank statements[/FONT]
    [FONT='Calibri','sans-serif']6- [/FONT][FONT='Arial','sans-serif']Official Transcripts of your grades from High School and University, if ever attended. [/FONT]
    [FONT='Arial','sans-serif'][/FONT]
    7 "
ADs

قم بتسجيل دخولك للمنتدي او

الانضمام لمبتعث

Search Engine Optimization by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.